Weisslingen / Pesavento

Team

PositionNameSpiele
LeadPaul Schmucki13
SecondPeter Stauber13
ThirdJanos Barko13
SkipSilvano Pesavento15
AlternateToni Herrmann6

Spiele

1. Runde in Wallisellen am Montag 30. September 2013, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 3:
Wallisellen 2 / Schaller : Weisslingen / Pesavento 0P 6S 3E:2P 11S 5E
1: Michael Troller
2: Oliver Huber
3: Rolf Borner
4: Christian Schaller
1: Paul Schmucki
2: Peter Stauber
3: Janos Barko
4: Silvano Pesavento
2. Runde in Küsnacht am Montag 7. Oktober 2013, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 4:
Weisslingen / Pesavento : Dübendorf 1 / W. Attinger 2P 6S 4E:0P 5S 3E
1: Paul Schmucki
2: Peter Stauber
3: Janos Barko
4: Silvano Pesavento
1: Marcel Senn
2: Kevin Tschudi
3: Markus Foitek
4: Werner Attinger
3. Runde in Dübendorf am Montag 14. Oktober 2013, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 3:
Limmattal / Pescia : Weisslingen / Pesavento 0P 3S 3E:2P 7S 4E
1: Kevin Pescia
2: Reto Seiler
3: Irene Schori
4: Claudio Pescia
1: Paul Schmucki
2: Toni Herrmann
3: Janos Barko
4: Silvano Pesavento
4. Runde in Wetzikon am Montag 21. Oktober 2013, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 4:
Weisslingen / Pesavento : Dübendorf 2 / Brügger 0P 7S 4E:2P 8S 4E
1: Paul Schmucki
2: Peter Stauber
3: Toni Herrmann
4: Silvano Pesavento
1: Heike Schwaller
2: Daniel Garraux
3: André Neuenschwander
4: Marc Brügger
5. Runde in Wallisellen am Montag 18. November 2013, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 2:
Uitikon-Waldegg 1 / Moser : Weisslingen / Pesavento 0P 5S 3E:2P 7S 5E
1: Patrick Hoffmann
2: Oliver Winiger
3: Stephan Luder
4: Christian Moser
1: Toni Herrmann
2: Peter Stauber
3: Janos Barko
4: Silvano Pesavento
6. Runde in Küsnacht am Montag 25. November 2013, 18:45 Uhr, Rink 3:
Weisslingen / Pesavento : Grasshopper / Longchamp 0P 3S 3E:2P 9S 5E
1: Toni Herrmann
2: Peter Stauber
3: Janos Barko
4: Silvano Pesavento
1: Eliane Morf
2: Bianca Röthlisberger
3: Matthias Graf
4: Jean-Nicolas Longchamp
7. Runde in Dübendorf am Montag 2. Dezember 2013, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 1:
Weisslingen / Pesavento : Uitikon-Waldegg 2 / Greiner 0P 5S 4E:2P 6S 4E
1: Paul Schmucki
2: Peter Stauber
3: Janos Barko
4: Silvano Pesavento
1: Adrian Niderhauser
2: Markus Schneider
3: Alexander Stocker
4: Jacqui Greiner
8. Runde in Wetzikon am Montag 9. Dezember 2013, 18:45 Uhr, Rink 4:
Weisslingen / Pesavento : Stäfa 1 / Zürrer 0P 4S 3E:2P 9S 5E
1: Paul Schmucki
2: Peter Stauber
3: Janos Barko
4: Silvano Pesavento
1: Matti Neuenschwander
2: Florian Zürrer
3: Esther Neuenschwander
4: Martin Zürrer
9. Runde in Wallisellen am Montag 6. Januar 2014, 18:45 Uhr, Rink 2:
Stäfa 2 / Müller : Weisslingen / Pesavento 0P 4S 4E:2P 10S 4E
1: Markus Müller
2: Sina Wettstein
3: Daniel Uhr
4: Ramona Meier
1: Paul Schmucki
2: Peter Stauber
3: Janos Barko
4: Silvano Pesavento
10. Runde in Wetzikon am Montag 20. Januar 2014, 18:45 Uhr, Rink 3:
Weisslingen / Pesavento : Wetzikon / Hauser 0P 4S 4E:2P 7S 4E
1: Paul Schmucki
2: Toni Herrmann
3: Janos Barko
4: Silvano Pesavento
1: Ueli Bucherer
2: Jürg Haldimann
3: Marc Wagenseil
4: Michael Hauser
11. Runde in Dübendorf am Montag 27. Januar 2014, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 4:
Weisslingen / Pesavento : Dübendorf 3 / F. Attinger 0P 1S 1E:2P 13S 7E
1: Paul Schmucki
2: Peter Stauber
3: Janos Barko
4: Silvano Pesavento
1: Peter Attinger
2: Raeto Ramstein
3: Simon Attinger
4: Felix Attinger
12. Runde in Küsnacht am Montag 3. Februar 2014, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 4:
Wallisellen 1 / Piesbergen : Weisslingen / Pesavento 2P 8S 5E:0P 5S 3E
1: Christian Bochsler
2: Isabelle Wüest
3: Jens Piesbergen
4: Dieter Wüest
1: Paul Schmucki
2: Peter Stauber
3: Toni Herrmann
4: Silvano Pesavento
13. Runde in Wallisellen am Montag 17. Februar 2014, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 4:
Weisslingen / Pesavento : Küsnacht / Senn 0P 5S 3E:2P 7S 5E
1: Paul Schmucki
2: Peter Stauber
3: Janos Barko
4: Silvano Pesavento
1: Melanie Thalmann
2: Fredy Schuler
3: Dumeni Degunda
4: Dario Franzelli
14. Runde in Wetzikon am Montag 24. Februar 2014, 18:45 Uhr, Rink 5:
Weisslingen / Pesavento : Dolder Turicum / Kniel 0P 1S 1E:2P 11S 7E
1: Paul Schmucki
2: Peter Stauber
3: Janos Barko
4: Silvano Pesavento
1: Michael Gutermann
2: Peter Lips
3: Beat Kehrli
4: Roland Kniel
15. Runde in Dübendorf am Montag 3. März 2014, 18:45 Uhr, Rink 2:
Weisslingen / Pesavento : Zürich / Haller 2P 6S 5E:0P 5S 3E
1: Paul Schmucki
2: Peter Stauber
3: Janos Barko
4: Silvano Pesavento
1: Jean Yves Risse
2: René Kunz
3: Stefan Schori
4: Urs Eichhorn

Rangierungsverlauf

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rang
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Runde
Resultat
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
S
 
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
S
 
 
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
S
 
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
N
 
 
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
S
 
 
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
S
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
 
 
12
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
 
13
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
14
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
15
S
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
16
n.g.

Spieler

Paul Schmucki

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
1
 
 
1
1
 
 
2
1
 
 
3
 
 
1
4
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
6
 
 
1
7
 
 
1
8
1
 
 
9
 
 
1
10
 
 
1
11
 
 
1
12
 
 
1
13
 
 
1
14
1
 
 
15

Peter Stauber

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
2
 
 
1
2
 
 
2
 
 
 
3
 
 
2
4
2
 
 
5
 
 
2
6
 
 
2
7
 
 
2
8
2
 
 
9
 
 
 
10
 
 
2
11
 
 
2
12
 
 
2
13
 
 
2
14
2
 
 
15

Janos Barko

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
3
 
 
1
3
 
 
2
3
 
 
3
 
 
 
4
3
 
 
5
 
 
3
6
 
 
3
7
 
 
3
8
3
 
 
9
 
 
3
10
 
 
3
11
 
 
 
12
 
 
3
13
 
 
3
14
3
 
 
15

Silvano Pesavento

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
4
 
 
1
4
 
 
2
4
 
 
3
 
 
4
4
4
 
 
5
 
 
4
6
 
 
4
7
 
 
4
8
4
 
 
9
 
 
4
10
 
 
4
11
 
 
4
12
 
 
4
13
 
 
4
14
4
 
 
15

Toni Herrmann

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
 
1
 
 
 
2
2
 
 
3
 
 
3
4
1
 
 
5
 
 
1
6
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
9
 
 
2
10
 
 
 
11
 
 
3
12
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
14
 
 
 
15

Klassierungen der letzten Jahren

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rang
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jahr
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
 
2008
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
 
2009
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
2010
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
2011
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
 
 
2012
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
 
 
2013
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
2014
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
2015
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
2016
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
2017